ถ่ายทอดสดทางทีวี

    • 16-04-2024
      07:00AM ~ 09:09AM
    • CA Independiente
      vs
      Talleres Cordoba
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:00AM ~ 09:09AM
    • Argentinos Juniors
      vs
      CA Barracas Central
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:00AM ~ 09:09AM
    • Academia Puerto Cabello
      vs
      FC Metropolitanos
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:00AM ~ 09:09AM
    • Internacional RS [W]
      vs
      Gremio [W]
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:00AM ~ 09:09AM
    • Independiente Petrolero
      vs
      Club Aurora
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:00AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Independiente Rivadavia
      vs
      Velez Sarsfield
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
    • Washington Capitals
      vs
      Boston Bruins
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:05AM ~ 09:04AM
    • Tampa Bay Lightning
      vs
      Buffalo Sabres
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:05AM ~ 09:34AM
    • Detroit Red Wings
      vs
      Montreal Canadiens
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:05AM ~ 10:04AM
    • New Jersey Devils
      vs
      New York Islanders
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:05AM ~ 10:04AM
    • Pittsburgh Penguins
      vs
      Nashville Predators
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:05AM ~ 10:04AM
    • Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds
      vs
      Saginaw Spirit
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Independiente de Oliva
      vs
      Regatas
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Temperley
      vs
      Gimnasia de Villa del Parque
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Uruguay U20 [W]
      vs
      Argentina U20 [W]
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • Atlanta United II
      vs
      Philadelphia Union II
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • New York Rangers
      vs
      Ottawa Senators
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Gigantes de Carolina
      vs
      Piratas de Quebradillas
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Santeros de Aguada
      vs
      Indios de Mayaguez
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Club Sportivo Escobar
      vs
      El Talar
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Rinky Hijikata
      vs
      Blaise Bicknell
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:05AM ~ 10:04AM
    • Bernard Tomic
      vs
      Juan Pablo Ficovich
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:10AM ~ 10:09AM
    • Christian Langmo (USA)
      vs
      Karue Sell (BRA)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:25AM ~ 09:04AM
    • Valerii Melnik
      vs
      Alexander Tuzhylin
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:30AM ~ 11:29AM
    • Independiente Santiago del Estero
      vs
      Club Echague
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:30AM ~ 09:04AM
    • e-Southampton
      vs
      e-Bayern Munchen
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Deportivo Garcilaso
      vs
      Sporting Cristal Lima
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:40AM ~ 10:39AM
    • Deportes Quindio
      vs
      Internacional FC de Palmira
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      08:55AM ~ 09:24AM
    • Yevhen Pysmennyi
      vs
      Yevhen Masko
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2024
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • Tigres [W]
      vs
      Club America [W]
    • 16-04-2024
      09:06AM ~ 11:05AM
    • Santos Laguna [W]
      vs
      Puebla [W]
    • 16-04-2024
      09:25AM ~ 09:54AM
    • Roman Cherevko
      vs
      Aleksey Krutko
    • 16-04-2024
      09:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • Edmonton Oilers
      vs
      San Jose Sharks
    • 16-04-2024
      09:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • Los Angeles Kings
      vs
      Minnesota Wild
    • 16-04-2024
      09:55AM ~ 10:24AM
    • Valerii Melnik
      vs
      Yevhen Pysmennyi
    • 16-04-2024
      10:25AM ~ 10:54AM
    • Roman Cherevko
      vs
      Alexander Tuzhylin
    • 16-04-2024
      10:55AM ~ 11:24AM
    • Yevhen Masko
      vs
      Aleksey Krutko
    • 16-04-2024
      11:00AM ~ 12:59PM
    • Borisov
      vs
      Rogachev
    • 16-04-2024
      11:10AM ~ 01:09PM
    • Tijuana Caliente [W]
      vs
      Necaxa [W]
    • 16-04-2024
      11:25AM ~ 11:54AM
    • Valerii Melnik
      vs
      Roman Cherevko
    • 16-04-2024
      11:55AM ~ 12:24PM
    • Yevhen Pysmennyi
      vs
      Aleksey Krutko
    • 16-04-2024
      04:00PM ~ 05:59PM
    • Persebaya Surabaya
      vs
      Dewa United FC
    • 16-04-2024
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Western United FC
      vs
      Adelaide United
    • 16-04-2024
      06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Changwon LG Sakers
      vs
      Suwon KT Sonicboom
    • 16-04-2024
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • CSKA Moscow
      vs
      Baltika Kaliningrad
    • 16-04-2024
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Bhayangkara FC
      vs
      Persik Kediri
    • 16-04-2024
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Japan U23
      vs
      China U23
    • 16-04-2024
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Ruzomberok
      vs
      Lipany
    • 16-04-2024
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Ajman
      vs
      Al Bataeh
    • 16-04-2024
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Dinamo Bucuresti
      vs
      U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca
    • 16-04-2024
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Iraq U23
      vs
      Thailand U23
    • 16-04-2024
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • South Korea U23
      vs
      UAE U23
    • 17-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • KK Zlatibor
      vs
      KK Podgorica
    • 17-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Telekom Baskets Bonn
      vs
      Peristeri
    • 17-04-2024
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Al Ahed FC
      vs
      Al Nahda
    • 17-04-2024
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Maccabi Tel Aviv BC
      vs
      Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
    • 17-04-2024
      01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Frolunda HC
      vs
      Skelleftea AIK
    • 17-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • KK Spartak Subotica
      vs
      Helios Suns
    • 17-04-2024
      02:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Anadolu Efes
      vs
      Virtus Bologna
    • 17-04-2024
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Barcelona
      vs
      Paris St-Germain
    • 17-04-2024
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Borussia Dortmund
      vs
      Atletico Madrid
    • 17-04-2024
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Southampton
      vs
      Preston
    • 17-04-2024
      03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
    • FC Famalicao
      vs
      Sporting Lisbon